Camden Hills names first quarter honor roll students

Nov 22, 2019

Camden — The following students were named to the first quarter honor roll at Camden Hills Regional High School.

Grade 12 High Honors

Anthony Benson; Greta Bishop; Danila Borodaenko; Katherine Bowen; Quinn Brown; Chloe Cognard; Jordan Cote; True Crane; Sage Curtis; Tysen DeWaard; Sarah Fiske; Chloe Fordyce; Eleanor Greer; Katharine Kemper; Kaylyn Krul; Elaine Landry; Jack Lawrence; Iris Luce; Sam Maltese; Emma Mitchell; Max Moore; Frances Ostensen; Ella Pierce; Robyn Walker-Spencer; Makenzie Watts and Benjamin Wells

Grade 12 Honors

Nicholas Bajor; Jesse Bifulco; Audrey Bowman; Genevieve Bracher; Christopher Burns; Sophia Campbell; Danica Cayouette; Annika Charland; Cassia Cleaveland; Jacob Clement; Samuel Conlan; Logan Craney; Greta Curtis; Lillian Dailey; Miranda Dunton; Sophie Ernst; Nina Fantini; Cameron Freeman; Bryan Gilligan; Samantha Heavisides; Tanner Hilt; Jay Hokkanen; Grace Iltis; Luke James; Ilianna Kahn; Lauren Kaloustian; Myles Kelley; Kristina Kelly; Shiyan Kesser; Jan Low; Meredith Luce; Olivia Lydon; Max McKenna; Braden Moulton; Abigail Nathan; Grace O'Connell; Ben Owre; Joshua Pearse; Evan Philbrook; Anikka Reinwand; Caellen Roberts; Nathan Rogers; Kai Sassa; Audrey Scott; Elinor Silverio; Isabella Tassoni; Nicholas Tausek; Gus Vietze; Farin Weidman; Gage Whalen; Kirstin Whitney; Emillie Wood; Bailey Young and Ivan Young

Grade 11 High Honors

Anya Babb-Brott; Ava Baeza; Blaine Cook; Lane Cortese; Julianna Day; Isaiah Doble; Caleb Edwards; Bryler Fisher; Milo Gaudette; Charles Griebel; Arianna Hansen; Freya Johanson; Avery Madore; Jonathan McDevitt; Sofia Mott; Tatyana Munoz; Wyatt Munson; Shauna Murray; Lillian Nelson; Rose O'Brien; Thomas Southworth; Natasha Vallee; Caleb Wight and Claire Wyman

Grade 11 Honors

Skye Abaldo; Cynthia Allen; Eric Andrews; Martha Aramthip; Kevin Bergelin; Jasper Berryman-Moore; Julian Blohm; Alexia Cazemajou; Ethan Cleaveland; Delia Cognard; Caroline Contento; Aniela Creek; Tor Denny; Thomas Eagar; Sylvan Eichenlaub; Ruben Feldman; Hannah Fiske; Isabella Gallace; Annalee Gray; Abigail Hammond; Dylan Hastings; Timothy Hayden; Lexi Heidorn; Kaitlin Heintzman; Joshua Henning; Brianna Hildings; Adela Hudson; Rowan Hurlburt; Alley Johnson; Eryn Kaloustian; Kate Knauer; Gwen Matthews; Edwin Middleton; Obediah Miller; Katherine O'Brien; Ryan O'Farrell; Jonathan Oakes; Aubree Pearse; Adam Polky; Elias Porter; Logan Putansu; Alex Richman; Grady Richman; Margaret Richmond; Phoebe Root; Aidan Schecter; Deven Short; Zachary Soule; Brook St Laurent; Nathaniel Stanley; Kyla Taylor; William Thorn; Sully Tibbetts; Mikayla Tolman and Eden Zizza

Grade 10 High Honors

Mila Bonometti; Alexa Brown; Samuel Brownawell; Lilianna Clement; Owen Cooper; Leanna Cotton; Noelle Delano; Oliver Dietter; Cassi Evans; Nora Finck; Anna-Maria Fontillo-Brady; Adin Grey; Theresa Jalbuena-Cook; Audrey Leavitt; Ezra LeMole; Aidan O'Connell; Ella Powers; Ella Ryan; Alison Saucier; Noah Thackeray; Kaitlyn Walker-Spencer and Sadie Woodruff

Grade 10 Honors

Autumn Ballou; Julia Benson; Jackson Bernier; Alyssa Bland; Brian Bland; Leah Bloomquist; Alma Bournival; Mason Chadwick; MaryFrances Christie; Ryan Clifford; Joseph Coffey; Gail Curtis; Lilly Curtis; Allison Gill; Margaret Gleasner; Hannah Graves; Anna Griebel; Gardner Griffin; Joshua Harrington; Parker Hilchey; Elsie Hildreth; Charlotte Hood; Hollie Hutcheson; Hailey Jones; Anna Jordan; William Jurek; William Jurewitz; Isabella Kinney; Joshua Kohlstrom; Matthew Kremin; Alivia Kurr; Jordan Laite; Elias Libby; Jacob Longley; Aidan McSweyn; Zhenya Mikha; Finn Mills; Allison Morse; Alice Moskovitz; Laura Olds; Sawyer Olsen; Julia Peasley; Nicole Pendleton; Kennedy Peterson; Lincoln Pierce; Mae Putansu; Rachael Rademacher; Enzo Russillo; Caleb Sabanty; Lillia Stone; Alexandra Tassoni; Charlotte Taylor; Ethan Timchak; Peyton Tyler; Addison Weisbruch; Felicity Whalen; Tessa Whitley; Holly Wiedel and Oliver Worner

Grade 9 High Honors

Kara Andrews; Owen Berez; Bailey Curtis; Westen DeWaard; Caroline Dishop; William Eggena; Molly Hixon; Willow McConochie; Adeline McPhail; Tessa Meil; Lydia Myers; Zoe O'Brien; Julia Russell; Samuel VanLonkhuyzen and Ranger Williams

Grade 9 Honors

Luna Abaldo; Cabot Adams; Kyra Anderson; Aiden Aselton; Arianna Barley; Josiah Booker; Jacob Borzelli; Clara Bragg; Josephine Brawn; Asa Burgess; Lute Campbell; Griffin Carnell; Aili Charland; Lucy Cohen; Elise Condon; Bryce Cook; Luisa Couch; McKenna Craney; Jonathan Davis; Althea Dayhoof; Mae Dostie; Jack Edgar; Ann Edge; Lily Enggass; Aeddon Evans; Wilson Fedarko; Liam Fensie; Hunter Fields; Hannah Flaherty; Austin French; Kailin Fuller; Margaret Gill; Caden Gurney; Avery Hackett; Zoe Hansen; Rylee Harford; Julia Harrach; Abigail Harrison; Guinevere Haskins; Julian Henderson; Theresa Hodgkins; Lauren Howland; Sofie Johansen; Laney King; Ilanna Lam; Juliette Landry; Darian Langille; Althea Lanphere; Mitchell Lindahl; Jaxon Lowe; Jack Main; Louis Mainella; Nathaniel Martin; Gwen Miller; Micah Mosheyev; Charles Moss; Madison Pascal; Jordan Peasley; Isabelle Powers; David Pushaw; Ned Rochester; Kaila Rogers; Brady Roy; Sophia Ryan; Zanni Sabatini; Molly Shook; Mya Simmons; Samuel Skovran; Aaron Stone; Auren Teel; Kathryn Thorn; Mia Thorsell; Cecilia Tinch; Finn Urey; Sarah VanLonkhuyzen; Taylor Warrington; Claudine Webber; Abigail Williams; Alexys Wilmot; Amelie Wold; Makana Wolfrum; Lucas Wyman and Grace Yanz;

 

Comments (0)
If you wish to comment, please login.