The following deed transfers were recorded from Feb. 1 through Feb. 7 at the Knox County Registry of Deeds:

Camden

Donald E. Ingraham, Cynthia Mulvey and David Alan Ingraham Jr. to Kevin C. Wells and Holly D. Wells.

Mark Siegenthaler to Don Lubreski and Kimberly Lubreski.

Paul A. Pereira to Tandra Lynn Hammer and Robert Hammer.

Richard Taubinger and Marian Taubinger to Richard Taubinger Tr., Marian Taubinger Tr. and Taubinger Living Trust.

Sylvia M. Libby to Edward F. Libby.

Janet L. Frost to Janet L. Frost Tr., Eric L. Anderson Tr. and Janet L. Frost Trust.

DDG Properties LLC to Deborah D. Green Revocable Trust.

DDG Properties LLC to Deborah D. Green Revocable Trust.

Gregory E. Holt and Linda T. Holt to Brendan Carey.

James L. Bowditch Tr., Felicity S. Bowditch Tr. and Bowditch Camden Realty Trust to David H. Mortlock III and Samantha Mortlock.

Cushing

Cheryl B. Ryan and Terence L. Ryan to Karly McKenzie Robinson and Eric Madison June.

Bruce Jennings and Linda Jennings to Darryl Glennon and Pamela Glennon.

Carrington Mortgage Services LLC, James H. Fales Jr. and Randee L. Billings to Christopher M. Fox.

Friendship

Priscilla W. Ambrose to Andrew Child and Sally Hereford Child.

Steven E. Cunningham and Annette L. Cunningham to Dustin W. Delano.

North Haven

Derrell Gilstrap Tr., Eldie L. Wall Declaration Trust, Kathryn J. Pearson Tr. and McClevey Family Trust to Todd Rotondi.

Owls Head

Ernest Dugan to Hunter P. Grindle and Melissa Burgess.

Elizabeth F. Johnson Est. to Candida S. Steel and Terry Steel.

Rockland

Devri S. Byrom to Arthur Mosen and Stacy Mosen.

Hotel Lindsey LLC to Diatta SY Properties LLC.

James C. Leach Tr., James C. Leach and Tiffany Realty Trust to Kandice Medina and Jason Bird.

Edward M. Collins Est. to Glenn M. Sturchio and Catherine E. Sturchio.

Long Property Management LLC to Kassi B. Falk and William P. Falk.

Freedom Path LLC to Sharon Lee Jones.

City of Rockland to Rockland Plaza LLC.

Rockport

James P. White Tr. and George R. Ouellette and Joan P. Ouellette Joint Revocable Trust to James P. White.

Howard Englander Tr., Leanne Brown Englander Tr., Englander Revocable Inter Vivos Trust and Leanne Englander Tr. to Norman Bouchard.

Graham Ruth Trust and Graham Ruth Tr. to Nicholas A. White.

St. George

Town of St. George to Scott Young and Michelle Young.

Kay M. Statz to KMS Family Trust.

Jonathan L. Edwards and Mary S. Edwards to Samantha Brindisi and Matthew B. Graham.

Ernest A. Coletti and Joan Coletti to Linda Van Eck.

South Thomaston

Jonathan Urda to Christopher Urda.

Michelle Gamage and James E. Gamage Jr. to Kelsey Damon, Anthony Gringeri Sr. and Patricia Abel Gringeri.

Robert J. Branco Tr., Martina F. Branco Tr. and Branco Family Trust to Michael F. Fitzpatrick.

Chad J. Downer Tr., Christopher S. Downer Tr. and Downer Family Trust to Chad J. Downer and Christopher S. Downer.

Spruce Head Holdings LLC to Spruce Head Fisherman's Co-Op.

Thomaston

Paul T. Hannemann to Norman Newman Galley Bradley.

Union

James Austin Feyler to Michael Andrew Seeger and Nikole Rose Seeger.

Harriott D. Snyder to Harriott D. Snyder and Kurt D. Snyder.

Matthew Anthony Payson and Erin S. Payson to Taylor Hatch and Jennifer Hatch.

Vinalhaven

James M. Chandler and Ellen Chandler to Michael Allen Webber and Virginia Cantrell.

Warren

James W. Wytiaz to Christpher J. Nelson.

Signe Stein Est. to Joseph S. Stein and Anna M. Stein.

Washington

CTL Land Management Services Inc. to Ethan Evangelos and Jennifer Evangelos.

Lloyd R. Lindscott to Paul A. Dodge.

Priscilla A. Esancy and Levi Esancy to Levi Esancy.

Priscilla A. Esancy and Levi Esancy to Priscilla A. Esancy and Levi Esancy.

Gennaro Rocco to Alexandria Lentini.