The following deed transfers were recorded from July 15 to July 18 at the Knox County Registry of Deeds.

Appleton

Keith Mink Est. to Sue Ellen M. Roberts.

Sue Ellen M. Roberts to Deer Foot Farm LLC.

Vincent Ferraiolo and Filomena Ferraiolo to Viking INC.

Camden

Bruce L. Hunter to Michael A. Clark and Amy G. Clark.

John T. Kaim and Patricia S. Kaim to Alexander T. Abess and Maud K. Abess.

Mountain Arrow Village Green Inc to Mark Mason.

Lynn A. Bibeau Est. to Robert Bruce McKenzie, Bonnie B. McKenzie, and Sarah McKenzie Hallen.

Minor L. Bishop to Frank J. Langley.

Cushing

Bertram Work Est. to Stephen R. Katigbak and Sallie W. Steele.

Camden National Bank to Paul G. Wilson.

Re Holdings LLC to Brad H. Daggett and Jessica L. Daggett.

Friendship

Andrew W. Williamson III and Louise W. Williamson to Louise W. Williamson and Andrew W. Williamson III.

Owls Head

Ernest H. Dugan to Jennifer L Dugan, and Glenna A. Griffin.

Rockland

John Feraiolo and Franco Ferraiolo to Barbara M. Kelley TR. and Morgan Realty Trust.

Hilda Collins Est. to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Signe D. Stein Est. to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Eva Turner Est. to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Ellen Marie Hayes to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Jane Hohmann to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Phillip A. Mullen Est. to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Maria Foss to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Jean Mullen Carmean, John Mullen II, Aina Mullen Est. to Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan.

Andy J. Macmillan and Susan G. Macmillan to A M Properties.

Bank of America NA. to Ryan Lawrence.

Vickie L. Ladd to Jaclyn Anne Cogswell.

Rockport

Bradley D. Lanphere to Bradley D. Lanphere and Christine C. Lanphere.

Karl L Erickson to Melanie Rose Flach

Village At Rockport LLC to Johnathan Y. Nareff and Margaret W. Nareff.

Bobbe A. O'Brien to Harry C. Zirkel and Virgina Zirkel.

Jessica Lynn Taylor, Kimberly Ann Taylor, and Edward H. Taylor Jr. Est. to Joshua A. Booker and Amanda J. Booker.

Pamela C. Spear to Pamela C. Spear, Melissa I. Dove and Robert Dove.

South Thomaston

Kim J. Pauley to Monroe B Hall III.

St. George

Leslie R. George and Nancy M. George to Lewis S. Fitzgerald and Elizabeth Ann Fitzgerald.

Kevin Lipson to Alan G. Hupper and Leslie S. Hupper.

Thomaston

Joan P. Harlow, Ricky Harlow, and Bryce L. Harlow to Bryce L. Harlow and Lindsay K. Harlow.

Christopher G. Yattaw and Tori T. Yattaw to Patrick J. Hoing and Holly Hoing.

Vinalhaven

Thomas J. Andrews and Shelly L. Andrews Philbrook  to Shelly Philbrook.

Warren

Donald M. Drake and Barbara A. Drake to Bruce G. Meklin.

Mechanics Savings Bank and Brian A. Murgita to Mechanics Savings Bank.

Michael S. Monroe and Martha S. Monroe to Martha S. Monroe, Jillian R. Monroe and Michael S. Monroe.

Vincent Ferraiolo to Viking INC.

Deborah H. Crawford and Susan S. Hanna to Graham S. Hanna and Elizabeth Marie Maritato.

Washington

Vincent Ferraiolo, John Ferraiolo, and Franco Ferraiolo to Prock Marine Company.

Rockland Savings Bank FSB, William A. Burns and Cathy M. Burns to Rockland Savings Bank FSB.