The Busline League middle school track-and-field season began Wednesday, April 24 in a meet that attracted hundreds of youngsters at Belfast Area High School.

The girls team scores were Camden-Rockport Middle School 285, Oceanside Middle School of Thomaston/Rockland 84, Troy Howard Middle School of Belfast 50, Medomak Middle School in Waldoboro 12, Jefferson Village School and Great Salt Bay 11.

The boys team scores were: Medomak 184.8, Camden-Rockport 128, Troy Howard 74, Oceanside 48.2, Great Salt Bay 16 and Jefferson 5.

Click for photos from the meet.

The individual results included:

Girls 800-meter racewalk

1 Eve Gutheinz Camden-Rockport 4:44.99 10

2 Emma Vannorsdall Camden-Rockport 4:45.82 8

3 Suzannah Gray Camden-Rockport 5:10.70 6

4 Alia Wallace Troy Howard 5:14.67 4

5 Mirayls Duperry Troy Howard 5:15.56 2

6 Antyna Gould Medomak 5:20.84 1

7 Clara McGurren Camden-Rockport 5:21.44

8 Isabel Gimlewicz Camden-Rockport 5:27.81

9 Tara O'Donovan Troy Howard 5:34.91

10 Hannah Davis Great Salt Bay 5:37.39

11 Annie Wirth Troy Howard 5:44.74

12 Rowan Kandra Camden-Rockport 5:47.77

13 Emily Long Camden-Rockport 5:54.07

14 Maia Miller Camden-Rockport 5:54.09

15 McKenna Sullivan Troy Howard 6:06.06

16 Grace Olsen Camden-Rockport 6:41.74

17 Mahaley Witham Medomak 6:41.88

Boys 800-meter racewalk

1 Charlie Lagerbom Troy Howard 5:19.16 10

2 Simon Turner Camden-Rockport 5:23.83 8

3 Bailey McWilliams Camden-Rockport 5:26.82 6

4 Will Bickford Troy Howard 5:42.67 4

5 Jon Heath Camden-Rockport 6:07.39 2

Girls 55-meter hurdles

1 Emma Vannorsdall Camden-Rockport 10.89 1 10

2 Eliza Roy Camden-Rockport 11.04 3 8

3 Fran Woodworth Camden-Rockport 11.16 2 6

4 Aubrey Anderson Oceanside 11.18 4 4

5 Audrey Clement Camden-Rockport 11.28 1 2

6 Paige Ireland Troy Howard 11.31 4 1

7 Isabel Gimlewicz Camden-Rockport 11.49 3

8 Isabelle Gutheinz Camden-Rockport 11.61 10

9 Katie Heavey Camden-Rockport 11.68 1

10 Ali Wells Camden-Rockport 11.84 10

11 Emily Jolliffe Troy Howard 11.88 3

12 Jenna Stine Oceanside 11.89 2

13 Amelia Campbell Oceanside 11.91 2

14 Cassidy Boynton Oceanside 12.03 9

15 Shera Hilt Troy Howard 12.12 4

16 Maggie Ryan Medomak 12.22 9

17 Grace Underhill Camden-Rockport 12.32 1

18 Naomi Kihn Medomak 12.33 6

19 Marrina Conway Oceanside 12.34 4

20 Mackenzie Murray Oceanside 12.41 3

21 Kelsey Brooks Oceanside 12.42 3

22 Taylor Smith Medomak 12.43 8

23 Kate Peters Great Salt Bay 12.44 6

24 Suzannah Gray Camden-Rockport 12.48 9

25 May Halm Great Salt Bay 12.53 1

26 Macy Pushaw Camden-Rockport 12.57 9

27 Jillian Brooks Oceanside 12.58 9

28 Kaitlyn Kessel Camden-Rockport 12.58 7

29 Sadie Allen Camden-Rockport 12.69 1

30 Madyson Gerboski Jefferson 12.79 3

31 Katie Southworth Camden-Rockport 12.81 7

32 Leila Chammas Oceanside 12.84 4

33 Emma Allen Jefferson 12.86 8

34 Autumn Wooster Oceanside 12.89 6

35 Emily Brawn Camden-Rockport 12.99 2

36 Charlotte Leparulo Oceanside 12.99 5

37 Ashley Kenniston Medomak 13.04 10

38 Amber lamarre Great Salt Bay 13.30 5

39 Maia Miller Camden-Rockport 13.44 8

40 Natasha Lowe Medomak 13.56 6

41 Tara O'Donovan Troy Howard 13.72 7

42 Olivia Richmond Jefferson 13.77 2

43 Arianna Jura Camden-Rockport 13.96 5

44 Lindsey Reilly Camden-Rockport 13.96 7

45 Maddie Holt Camden-Rockport 14.11 6

46 Cassidy Clark Troy Howard 14.17 8

47 Cassidy Jackson Troy Howard 14.25 7

48 Lexi Tinch Camden-Rockport 14.69 10

49 Molly Webber Great Salt Bay 14.98 5

50 Mekenna Roberts Troy Howard 15.10 2

Boys 55-meter hurdles

1 Dylan Reese Oceanside 10.58 4 10

2 Maddison Jordan Camden-Rockport 10.66 1 8

3 Cooper Russell Camden-Rockport 10.75 1 6

4 Simon Fedarko Camden-Rockport 11.34 1 4

5 Colin Fournier Medomak 11.43 2 2

6 Laken Harrington Medomak 11.52 2 1

7 David Warren Troy Howard 11.65 4

8 Tommy Thelander Great Salt Bay 12.09 5

9 Cale Gee Medomak 12.24 3

10 Trent Grover Medomak 12.31 3

11 Carter Patterson Troy Howard 12.39 5

12 Adam Bifulco Camden-Rockport 12.59 5

13 Keanu Campbell Oceanside 12.73 4

14 Cedar Andrus Camden-Rockport 12.76 4

15 Hunter Thompson Troy Howard 12.78 1

16 Aiden Manahan Great Salt Bay 12.98 2

17 Ethan Mitchell Troy Howard 13.00 3

18 Maxwell Webster Troy Howard 13.03 1

19 Will Bickford Troy Howard 13.44 5

20 Dylan Mitchell Troy Howard 13.46 3

21 Gaige Wass Oceanside 14.08 2

22 Mark Barney Jefferson 15.33 2

Girls 100 meters

1 Julia Raymond Oceanside 14.55 2 10

2 Lara Cazemajou Camden-Rockport 14.57 1 8

3 Fran Woodworth Camden-Rockport 14.93 14 6

4 Mackenzie Murray Oceanside 14.94 5 4

5 Eliza Roy Camden-Rockport 14.95 8 2

6 Katie Morse Camden-Rockport 14.96 12 1

7 Audrey Clement Camden-Rockport 15.06 1

8 Morgan Smith Medomak 15.08 9

9 Sydney Hall Oceanside 15.16 8

10 Brianna White-Ortiz Oceanside 15.21 9

11 Emily Blackwell Camden-Rockport 15.39 1

12 Sadie Thompson Oceanside 15.40 13

13 Kelsie Merrill Camden-Rockport 15.40 6

14 Jenny Arter Great Salt Bay 15.45 13

15 Rebekah Schade Camden-Rockport 15.49 9

16 Taylor Smith Medomak 15.59 5

17 Olivia Orff Oceanside 15.63 6

18 Isabelle Gutheinz Camden-Rockport 15.66 4

19 Jillian Brooks Oceanside 15.68 7

20 Rebecca Cox Camden-Rockport 15.72 11

21 Kelsey Brooks Oceanside 15.72 4

22 Emily Morse Camden-Rockport 15.75 1

23 Sara Peavey Great Salt Bay 15.77 10

24 Myia Hanson Camden-Rockport 15.81 11

25 Marrina Conway Oceanside 15.90 5

26 Madeline York Great Salt Bay 15.92 3

27 Allison York Great Salt Bay 15.98 11

28 Cassidy Boynton Oceanside 16.09 9

29 Emma Lee Oceanside 16.12 7

30 Essie Martin Great Salt Bay 16.12 4

31 Lindsey Holye Camden-Rockport 16.13 8

32 Riley Golding Great Salt Bay 16.13 3

33 Meredith Mitchell Oceanside 16.25 13

34 Jenna Stine Oceanside 16.38 6

35 May Halm Great Salt Bay 16.44 1

36 Macy Pushaw Camden-Rockport 16.46 2

37 Olivia Andrew Troy Howard 16.50 10

38 Cassidy Clark Troy Howard 16.56 11

39 Victoria Curtis Troy Howard 16.58 12

40 Sarah Spizzuoco Camden-Rockport 16.65 5

41 Talia Larue Troy Howard 16.67 7

42 Emma Soloroano Jefferson 16.68 14

43 Julia Cerone Troy Howard 16.74 12

44 Hazel Delehey Camden-Rockport 16.89 3

45 Cierra Dyer Medomak 16.95 7

46 Amber lamarre Great Salt Bay 16.99 1

47 Hunter Merchant Troy Howard 17.04 5

48 Hope Butler Oceanside 17.08 14

49 Amber Heath Troy Howard 17.09 12

50 Mercedes Philbrook Troy Howard 17.12 2

51 Olivia Sevan Medomak 17.14 14

52 Grace Underhill Camden-Rockport 17.15 4

53 Cassidy Jackson Troy Howard 17.18 4

54 Rowan Kandra Camden-Rockport 17.26 10

55 Cassidy Taylor Medomak 17.30 6

56 Caroline Fowler Great Salt Bay 17.40 12

57 Brianna Farrin Great Salt Bay 17.42 7

58 Emily Long Camden-Rockport 17.55 14

59 Katie Southworth Camden-Rockport 17.58 13

60 Maddie Holt Camden-Rockport 17.58 5

61 Linday Bruns Troy Howard 17.64 9

62 Hannah Overlock Medomak 17.77 10

63 McKenna Sullivan Troy Howard 17.78 3

64 Schuyler Farrell Great Salt Bay 17.79 8

65 Lexi Tinch Camden-Rockport 17.81 3

66 Ashley Eugley Medomak 18.03 13

67 Gillian Wood Camden-Rockport 18.03 6

68 Tara O'Donovan Troy Howard 18.04 12

69 Natasha Lowe Medomak 18.08 8

70 Amy Gaiero Troy Howard 18.09 3

71 Clara Kelley Troy Howard 18.11 13

72 Tally Benner Great Salt Bay 18.34 10

73 Mahaley Witham Medomak 19.18 9

74 Fiona Zizza Oceanside 19.34 2

Boys 100 meters

1 Tyler Bilodeau Camden-Rockport 13.20 11 10

2 Laken Harrington Medomak 13.68 7 8

3 Zach Davis Oceanside 13.80 3 6

4 Will Bickford Troy Howard 13.83 11 4

5 Tim Chambers Jefferson 13.97 8 2

6 Adam Bifulco Camden-Rockport 14.11 9 1

7 Colin Fournier Medomak 14.19 1

8 Cooper Russell Camden-Rockport 14.41 1

9 Finn Gibson Troy Howard 14.43 10

10 Lucas Lightner Troy Howard 14.45 7

11 Ian Stapp Great Salt Bay 14.50 4

12 John Golgano Troy Howard 14.65 4

13 Nick Grover Medomak 14.71 2

14 Ben Milliken Great Salt Bay 14.86 10

15 Ian Moriarty Camden-Rockport 14.86 12

16 Colby Arau Camden-Rockport 14.99 6

17 Devindale Reynolds Troy Howard 15.05 7

18 Max Pushaw Camden-Rockport 15.05 1

19 Joe Davis Camden-Rockport 15.06 3

20 Ricky Smith Troy Howard 15.13 2

21 Theo Seidel Great Salt Bay 15.15 8

22 Artem Richter Troy Howard 15.17 10

23 Carter Patterson Troy Howard 15.19 2

24 Caleb Hilt Troy Howard 15.22 8

25 Daniel Jones Medomak 15.31 4

26 Simon Fedarko Camden-Rockport 15.34 3

27 Kyle Wood Camden-Rockport 15.36 6

28 Nick LeClerc Camden-Rockport 15.60 3

29 Trent Grover Medomak 15.64 4

30 Jacob Burk Jefferson 15.64 5

31 Zachary Randall Oceanside 15.71 11

32 Alex Mahar Oceanside 15.78 5

33 Cole Ashmore Medomak 15.86 8

34 Colby Willey Medomak 15.90 4

35 Tyson Hill Troy Howard 16.05 5

36 Gal Gilat Camden-Rockport 16.09 9

37 Thomas McClellan Camden-Rockport 16.17 5

38 Chris Shelmerdine Medomak 16.26 11

39 Noah Robbins Troy Howard 16.26 6

40 Trevor Jones Great Salt Bay 16.34 2

41 Nathaniel Morsey Troy Howard 16.35 1

42 Thaddeus Murphy Camden-Rockport 16.39 9

43 Jacob Cormier Oceanside 16.46 8

44 Robin Apollonio Camden-Rockport 16.53 11

45 Kyle Olson Medomak 16.54 5

46 Gaige Wass Oceanside 16.81 2

47 Maddison Jordan Camden-Rockport 17.03 10

48 Finn Grannis-Phoenix Camden-Rockport 17.05 3

49 Ian Fordyce Camden-Rockport 17.33 12

50 Andy Bird Oceanside 17.43 10

51 Jacob O'Connor Oceanside 17.52 10

52 Zach Dorr Camden-Rockport 17.57 3

53 Keanu Campbell Oceanside 17.61 1

54 Tyler Bowman Medomak 18.16 4

55 Luca Siletti Oceanside 18.70 9

56 Nicki Harvey Medomak 18.74 7

57 Mark Barney Jefferson 18.75 6

58 Alex Barney Jefferson 18.82 5

59 Lauren Pusey-Nazzaro Great Salt Bay 18.84 8

60 Jon Heath Camden-Rockport 19.04 6

61 Brian Rollerson Troy Howard 19.26 6

62 Sam Peters Great Salt Bay 19.53 7

Girls 1,600 meters

1 Emma Trapani Camden-Rockport 5:52.89 10

2 Emily Kessel Camden-Rockport 6:18.15 8

3 Ali Wells Camden-Rockport 6:31.46 6

4 Brianna White-Ortiz Oceanside 6:32.20 4

5 Olivia Lovejoy Troy Howard 6:39.07 2

6 Hope Bifulco Camden-Rockport 6:41.07 1

7 Elliot Ripley Troy Howard 6:48.21

8 Emily Davis Oceanside 6:50.28

9 Lauren Rothwell Camden-Rockport 6:51.86

10 Bea Weinand Oceanside 7:00.37

11 Sadie Allen Camden-Rockport 7:14.22

12 Mary Brenna Catus Troy Howard 7:14.42

13 Breanna Brown Troy Howard 7:31.09

14 Sequoia Patten Great Salt Bay 7:33.92

15 Kristina Walker Troy Howard 7:34.61

16 Clara McGurren Camden-Rockport 7:49.74

17 Sophie Moore Camden-Rockport 7:50.38

18 Molly Webber Great Salt Bay 7:59.75

19 Emma Goltz Great Salt Bay 9:32.88

Boys 1,600 meters

1 Caleb Love-Webb Camden-Rockport 5:13.76 10

2 Jonathan Allard Medomak 5:14.26 8

3 Nathan Hersom Oceanside 5:15.82 6

4 Sam Russ Great Salt Bay 5:49.07 4

5 Austin Merando Troy Howard 5:52.76 2

6 Tyler Bartlett Troy Howard 5:57.22 1

7 Kyle Wood Camden-Rockport 5:59.29

8 Brendan Moline Troy Howard 6:05.93

9 Ricky Smith Troy Howard 6:10.82

10 Cameron Leach Medomak 6:11.95

11 Aiden Manahan Great Salt Bay 6:11.96

12 Liam Haining Camden-Rockport 6:22.71

13 Simon Turner Camden-Rockport 6:24.84

14 Casey Libby Medomak 6:28.40

15 Corey Deschamps Troy Howard 6:32.73

16 Theo Penney Camden-Rockport 6:51.94

17 Roscoe McFarland Camden-Rockport 6:56.26

18 Maxwell Webster Troy Howard 7:01.89

19 Ben Jacobs Great Salt Bay 7:03.05

20 Nate Van Lonkhuyzen Camden-Rockport 7:09.34

21 Trevor Martel Troy Howard 7:28.67

22 Thaddeus Murphy Camden-Rockport 7:50.05

Girls 4×100-meter relay

1 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 1:00.62 1 10

1) Emily Morse 2) Emma Vannorsdall

3) Lara Cazemajou 4) Kelsie Merrill

2 Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' 1:00.85 2

1) Emily Blackwell 2) Isabelle Gutheinz

3) Audrey Clement 4) Fran Woodworth

3 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 1:01.24 1 8

1) Brianna White-Ortiz 2) Sydney Hall

3) Julia Raymond 4) Sadie Thompson

4 Oceanside Middle School 'B' 1:02.41 1

1) Mackenzie Murray 2) Jenna Stine

3) Amber Johnston 4) Olivia Orff

5 Troy Howard Middle School 'A' 1:02.73 1 6

1) Kelsey Mehruen 2) Victoria Curtis

3) Olivia Lovejoy 4) Alia Wallace

6 Medomak Valley Middle School 'A' 1:04.25 1 4

1) Cierra Dyer 2) Morgan Smith

3) Taylor Smith 4) Maggie Ryan

7 Camden Rockport Middle School 'C' 1:05.31 2

1) Hazel Delehey 2) Rebecca Cox

3) Lexi Tinch 4) Eliza Roy

8 Great Salt Bay 'A' 1:05.63 1 2

1) May Halm 2) Caroline Fowler

3) Sara Peavey 4) Jenny Arter

9 Oceanside Middle School 'C' 1:06.42 2

1) Molly Spencer 2) Cassidy Boynton

3) Amelia Campbell 4) Skyla Dyer

10 Great Salt Bay 'B' 1:06.89 2

1) Allison York 2) Abby Vaughn

11 Troy Howard Middle School 'C' 1:07.00 3

12 Troy Howard Middle School 'D' 1:10.61 3

13 Troy Howard Middle School 'E' 1:15.00 3

14 Troy Howard Middle School 'B' 1:18.98 2

Boys 4×100-meter relay

1 Medomak Valley Middle School 'A' 53.19 1 10

1) Cole Ashmore 2) Zidane McMurrin

3) Maty Moore 4) Chris Shelmerdine

2 Medomak Valley Middle School 'B' 56.41 2

3 Troy Howard Middle School 'A' 57.23 1 8

1) Jacob Racioppi 2) Caleb Hilt

3) Lucas Lightner 4) Ricky Smith

4 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 58.57 1 6

1) Ian Moriarty 2) Tyler Bilodeau

3) Gal Gilat 4) Maddison Jordan

5 Great Salt Bay 'A' 59.62 1 4

1) Ian Stapp 2) Trevor Jones

3) Theo Seidel 4) Lauren Pusey-Nazzaro

6 Troy Howard Middle School 'B' 1:03.91 2

7 Troy Howard Middle School 'C' 1:06.42 2

8 Troy Howard Middle School 'D' 1:06.52 2

9 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 1:10.04 1 2

1) Patrick Corcoran 2) Jacob O'Connor

3) Luca Siletti 4) Alex Mahar

10 Oceanside Middle School 'B' 1:11.70 2

1) Zach Davis 2) Keller Lessard

3) Andy Bird 4) Aaron Steeves

11 Jefferson School 'A' 1:25.60 1 1

1) Tim Chambers 2) Mark Barney

3) Alex Barney 4) Madison Allen

Girls 400 meters

1 Katie Heavey Camden-Rockport 1:12.78 4 10

2 Emma Trapani Camden-Rockport 1:12.88 6 8

3 Lara Cazemajou Camden-Rockport 1:13.20 6 6

4 Julia Raymond Oceanside 1:14.64 1 4

5 Sydney Hall Oceanside 1:15.66 5 2

6 Isabelle Gutheinz Camden-Rockport 1:16.35 7 1

7 Karrah York Camden-Rockport 1:16.70 4

8 Brianna White-Ortiz Oceanside 1:17.01 6

9 Emily Morse Camden-Rockport 1:17.66 1

10 Emma Lee Oceanside 1:17.80 6

11 Ali Wells Camden-Rockport 1:17.97 2

12 Naomi Kihn Medomak 1:17.98 5

13 Victoria Curtis Troy Howard 1:19.22 2

14 Kate Peters Great Salt Bay 1:19.54 9

15 Sara Peavey Great Salt Bay 1:19.65 7

16 Madeline York Great Salt Bay 1:20.57 4

17 Mallory Caron Camden-Rockport 1:20.95 7

18 Myia Hanson Camden-Rockport 1:21.40 9

19 Halsey Yattaw Camden-Rockport 1:21.86 4

20 Meredith Mitchell Oceanside 1:22.05 9

21 Hazel Delehey Camden-Rockport 1:22.11 3

22 Riley Golding Great Salt Bay 1:22.69 1

23 Amanda McFarland Camden-Rockport 1:23.02 2

24 Lindsey Holye Camden-Rockport 1:23.36 4

25 Grace Underhill Camden-Rockport 1:23.37 5

26 Danielle Ladd Oceanside 1:23.89 8

27 Isabel Gimlewicz Camden-Rockport 1:23.97 3

28 Fran Woodworth Camden-Rockport 1:24.48 8

29 Julia Barbour Oceanside 1:24.53 9

30 Maggie Ryan Medomak 1:25.02 2

31 Rose Hickey Medomak 1:25.76 3

32 Makita Merando Troy Howard 1:27.06 4

33 Kaitlyn Kessel Camden-Rockport 1:27.37 7

34 Leila Chammas Oceanside 1:28.02 8

35 Brianna Farrin Great Salt Bay 1:28.40 9

36 Tally Benner Great Salt Bay 1:28.82 3

37 Sequoia Patten Great Salt Bay 1:29.00 3

38 Mirayls Duperry Troy Howard 1:29.30 6

39 Sophie Moore Camden-Rockport 1:29.95 8

40 Caroline Fowler Great Salt Bay 1:30.12 1

41 Schuyler Farrell Great Salt Bay 1:30.77 9

42 Maya Bailey Great Salt Bay 1:31.55 8

43 Emily Long Camden-Rockport 1:31.64 3

44 Zoe Hunt Great Salt Bay 1:31.92 8

45 Sammy Ober Great Salt Bay 1:32.28 1

46 Acadia Calderwood Medomak 1:36.40 6

47 Hannah Davis Great Salt Bay 1:43.78 5

48 Lily Goltz Great Salt Bay 1:57.87 5

Boys 400 meters

1 Maty Moore Medomak 59.01 2 10

2 Jonathan Allard Medomak 1:02.03 3 8

3 Cooper Russell Camden-Rockport 1:06.13 1 6

4 Caleb Love-Webb Camden-Rockport 1:06.34 3 4

5 Marco D'Amato Camden-Rockport 1:07.73 1 2

6 John Golgano Troy Howard 1:07.83 8 1

7 Tyler Bartlett Troy Howard 1:08.59 5

8 Nick Grover Medomak 1:09.32 8

9 Max Pushaw Camden-Rockport 1:09.61 1

10 Ian Stapp Great Salt Bay 1:10.60 7

11 Camron Hopkin Medomak 1:11.13 1

12 Colby Arau Camden-Rockport 1:11.74 3

13 Kyle Wood Camden-Rockport 1:12.72 6

14 Sam Russ Great Salt Bay 1:12.98 7

15 Adam Bifulco Camden-Rockport 1:13.32 3

16 Joe Davis Camden-Rockport 1:14.32 8

17 Nick LeClerc Camden-Rockport 1:15.55 7

18 Jack Morse Camden-Rockport 1:16.08 5

19 Josh Underdown Oceanside 1:18.09 5

20 Colby Willey Medomak 1:18.45 6

21 Tyler Bilodeau Camden-Rockport 1:19.02 2

22 Sam Peters Great Salt Bay 1:19.22 7

23 Dayton Dinsmore Oceanside 1:19.22 4

24 Aiden Manahan Great Salt Bay 1:20.64 2

25 Thomas McClellan Camden-Rockport 1:20.66 5

26 Kyle Donlin Medomak 1:21.18 6

27 Cedar Andrus Camden-Rockport 1:23.05 3

28 Jeff Miller Camden-Rockport 1:23.19 4

29 Tommy Thelander Great Salt Bay 1:24.43 4

30 Russell McKenna Camden-Rockport 1:24.62 2

31 Emmett Acosta Camden-Rockport 1:25.50 6

32 Havana Lyman Camden-Rockport 1:28.17 6

33 Kyle Olson Medomak 1:30.40 4

34 Gavin Mills Camden-Rockport 1:34.22 3

35 Robin Apollonio Camden-Rockport 1:36.42 4

36 Bryce Carlson Camden-Rockport 1:39.55 2

37 Noah Vix Camden-Rockport 1:46.55 1

38 Callum Bogard Medomak 1:48.71 6

39 Gal Gilat Camden-Rockport 1:59.25 4

Girls 800 meters

1 Kelsey Mehruen Troy Howard 2:48.94 10

2 Emily Kessel Camden-Rockport 2:54.74 8

3 Megan Gordon Camden-Rockport 3:06.26 6

4 Grace Bonnarigo Troy Howard 3:06.57 4

5 Eve Gutheinz Camden-Rockport 3:06.79 2

6 Essie Martin Great Salt Bay 3:10.66 1

7 Emma Allen Jefferson 3:14.10

8 Maddie Holt Camden-Rockport 3:15.52

9 Olivia Richmond Jefferson 3:16.66

10 Amanda McFarland Camden-Rockport 3:17.44

11 Amber lamarre Great Salt Bay 3:18.10

12 Paige Ireland Troy Howard 3:19.58

13 Sadie Allen Camden-Rockport 3:20.15

14 Allison York Great Salt Bay 3:22.62

15 Rose Hickey Medomak 3:23.49

16 Olivia Sevan Medomak 3:23.63

17 Halsey Yattaw Camden-Rockport 3:27.42

18 Mallory Caron Camden-Rockport 3:27.66

19 Piper Dunton Camden-Rockport 3:28.80

20 Acadia Calderwood Medomak 3:36.30

21 Samantha Hills Troy Howard 3:37.45

22 Emily Brawn Camden-Rockport 3:37.51

23 Sophie Moore Camden-Rockport 3:42.33

24 Annie Farnsworth Great Salt Bay 3:59.45

Boys 800 meters

1 Chris Shelmerdine Medomak 2:24.45 10

2 Nathan Hersom Oceanside 2:28.17 8

3 Max Pushaw Camden-Rockport 2:45.85 6

4 Colby Arau Camden-Rockport 2:47.09 4

5 Cameron Leach Medomak 2:50.55 2

6 Rudi Schnetzer Troy Howard 2:52.65 1

7 Simon Fedarko Camden-Rockport 2:54.97

8 Casey Libby Medomak 2:57.71

9 Simon Turner Camden-Rockport 2:58.49

10 Liam Haining Camden-Rockport 2:58.78

11 Jensen Willis Medomak 3:00.39

12 Josh Goldrup Medomak 3:02.89

13 Jack Morse Camden-Rockport 3:07.98

14 Devindale Reynolds Troy Howard 3:14.13

15 Ben Jacobs Great Salt Bay 3:20.66

16 Nick Doran Camden-Rockport 3:42.61

17 Noah Vix Camden-Rockport 4:05.41

18 Callum Bogard Medomak 4:26.81

Girls 200 meters

1 Julia Raymond Oceanside 30.45 2 10

2 Katie Morse Camden-Rockport 30.97 4 8

3 Audrey Clement Camden-Rockport 31.22 1 6

4 Katie Heavey Camden-Rockport 31.53 1 4

5 Lara Cazemajou Camden-Rockport 31.56 9 2

6 Alaina Bissett Medomak 31.72 1 1

7 Kelsey Brooks Oceanside 31.78 1

8 Eliza Roy Camden-Rockport 31.92 6

9 Kelsie Merrill Camden-Rockport 33.20 7

10 Morgan Smith Medomak 33.21 3

11 Emily Blackwell Camden-Rockport 33.23 10

12 Jillian Brooks Oceanside 33.26 3

13 Emily Morse Camden-Rockport 33.38 3

14 Sadie Thompson Oceanside 33.46 6

15 Rebecca Cox Camden-Rockport 33.87 10

16 Rebecca Westbrook Camden-Rockport 34.19 10

17 Madeline York Great Salt Bay 34.20 8

18 Hope Butler Oceanside 34.33 4

19 Naomi Kihn Medomak 34.66 1

20 Rebekah Schade Camden-Rockport 34.78 7

21 Kate Peters Great Salt Bay 34.99 1

22 Cassidy Taylor Medomak 35.01 9

23 Maggie Ryan Medomak 35.15 7

24 Halsey Yattaw Camden-Rockport 35.20 2

25 Sara Peavey Great Salt Bay 35.37 3

26 Lindsey Holye Camden-Rockport 35.77 8

27 Erin Kelly Great Salt Bay 35.81 5

28 Ashley Kenniston Medomak 36.00 2

29 Julia Cerone Troy Howard 36.06 9

30 Hazel Delehey Camden-Rockport 36.07 8

31 Molly Webber Great Salt Bay 36.26 5

32 Julia Barbour Oceanside 36.36 7

33 Olivia Sevan Medomak 36.95 4

34 Rowan Kandra Camden-Rockport 37.03 6

35 Grace Underhill Camden-Rockport 37.32 6

36 Riley Golding Great Salt Bay 37.42 5

37 Lexi Tinch Camden-Rockport 37.77 3

38 Sophie Moore Camden-Rockport 37.79 7

39 Natasha Lowe Medomak 37.81 3

40 Emily Long Camden-Rockport 38.14 4

41 Zoe Hunt Great Salt Bay 38.21 2

42 Schuyler Farrell Great Salt Bay 39.27 2

43 Rose Hickey Medomak 39.28 2

44 Tally Benner Great Salt Bay 40.18 8

45 Ashley Eugley Medomak 40.48 9

46 Sequoia Patten Great Salt Bay 40.98 8

47 Antyna Gould Medomak 43.01 9

48 Lily Goltz Great Salt Bay 47.66 6

Boys 200 meters

1 Francisco Johnson Medomak 27.47 4 10

2 Zach Davis Oceanside 28.74 2 8

3 Cale Gee Medomak 29.01 5 6

4 Gal Gilat Camden-Rockport 29.23 5 4

5 Zidane McMurrin Medomak 29.50 3 2

6 Maddison Jordan Camden-Rockport 29.64 1 1

7 Caleb Love-Webb Camden-Rockport 29.64 9

8 Marco D'Amato Camden-Rockport 30.37 9

9 Cole Ashmore Medomak 30.40 4

10 Tyler Bartlett Troy Howard 30.78 3

11 Callum Bogard Medomak 31.06 6

12 Laken Harrington Medomak 31.57 8

13 Daniel Jones Medomak 31.58 3

14 Colby Arau Camden-Rockport 31.69 6

15 Jacob Burk Jefferson 31.93 1

16 Ian Moriarty Camden-Rockport 31.94 5

17 Theo Seidel Great Salt Bay 32.35 4

18 Carter Patterson Troy Howard 32.59 2

19 Sam Russ Great Salt Bay 32.65 3

20 Casey Libby Medomak 33.30 7

21 Lucas Lightner Troy Howard 33.75 7

22 Sam Peters Great Salt Bay 33.80 7

23 Tyler Bilodeau Camden-Rockport 34.17 4

24 Trevor Jones Great Salt Bay 34.47 1

25 Nick LeClerc Camden-Rockport 35.12 2

26 Havana Lyman Camden-Rockport 35.29 9

27 Dayton Dinsmore Oceanside 35.36 9

28 Colby Willey Medomak 35.75 3

29 Kyle Donlin Medomak 36.18 5

30 Kyle Olson Medomak 36.22 4

31 Dylan Dickey Medomak 36.45 8

32 Ethan Mitchell Troy Howard 36.67 2

33 Tyler Bowman Medomak 37.98 1

34 Zach Dorr Camden-Rockport 39.29 2

35 Tim Chambers Jefferson 45.73 8

36 Colin Fournier Medomak 53.72 6

Girls 4×400-meter relay

1 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 5:08.98 1 10

1) Emily Kessel 2) Megan Gordon

3) Karrah York 4) Emma Trapani

2 Troy Howard Middle School 'A' 5:12.56 1 8

1) Kelsey Mehruen 2) Paige Ireland

3) Olivia Lovejoy 4) Julia Colcord

3 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 5:31.19 1 6

1) Emily Davis 2) Danielle Ladd

3) Sydney Hall 4) Brianna White-Ortiz

4 Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' 5:35.62 2

1) Lauren Rothwell 2) Hope Bifulco

3) Eve Gutheinz 4) Maddie Holt

5 Troy Howard Middle School 'C' 5:40.76 2

6 Great Salt Bay 'A' 5:41.44 1 4

1) Sammy Ober 2) Essie Martin

3) Madeline York 4) Kate Peters

7 Medomak Valley Middle School 'A' 5:55.34 1 2

1) Ashley Kenniston 2) Naomi Kihn

3) Natasha Lowe 4) Raina McPhee

8 Great Salt Bay 'B' 6:10.78 2

1) Amber lamarre 2) May Halm

3) Maya Bailey 4) Annie Farnsworth

Boys 4×400-meter relay

1 Medomak Valley Middle School 'A' 4:10.74 1 10

1) Maty Moore 2) Zidane McMurrin

3) Francisco Johnson 4) Jonathan Allard

2 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 4:41.90 1 8

1) Caleb Love-Webb 2) Max Pushaw

3) Cooper Russell 4) Kyle Wood

3 Troy Howard Middle School 'A' 5:00.80 1 6

1) Ricky Smith 2) Austin Merando

3) Tyler Bartlett 4) Brendan Moline

4 Great Salt Bay 'A' 5:10.12 1 4

1) Riley Cushing 2) Ben Milliken

3) Ian Stapp 4) Aiden Manahan

5 Troy Howard Middle School 'B' 5:32.86 2

6 Great Salt Bay 'B' 5:36.22 2

1) Sam Russ 2) Ben Jacobs

3) Tommy Thelander 4) Abdou Dean

7 Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' 5:41.76 2

1) Jack Morse 2) Simon Fedarko

3) Nate Van Lonkhuyzen 4) Cedar Andrus

Girls shot put

1 Rebekah Schade Camden-Rockport 26-06.00 10

2 Jordan Mini Oceanside 24-07.00 8

3 Victoria Curtis Troy Howard 23-03.00 6

4 Julia Holt Camden-Rockport 22-10.00 4

5 Zoe Goff Oceanside 22-08.00 2

6 Karrah York Camden-Rockport 21-11.00 1

7 Samantha Hills Troy Howard 21-06.00

8 Essie Martin Great Salt Bay 20-10.00

9 Olivia Andrew Troy Howard 20-07.00

10 Piper Dunton Camden-Rockport 19-09.00

11 Lindsey Holye Camden-Rockport 19-05.00

12 Katie Morse Camden-Rockport 19-00.00

13 Amber Heath Troy Howard 17-06.00

14 Rebecca Cox Camden-Rockport 16-09.00

15 Rebecca Westbrook Camden-Rockport 16-03.00

16 Grace Wrona Camden-Rockport 16-02.00

17 Jen Beal Troy Howard 15-03.00

18 Tatum Dowd Camden-Rockport 14-06.00

19 Hannah Overlock Medomak 14-03.00

20 Nina Davis Oceanside 13-05.00

Boys shot put

1 Cameron Martin Medomak 30-10.00 10

2 Remington Boggs Medomak 30-08.00 8

3 Richie Sprowl Medomak 29-07.00 6

4 Maddison Jordan Camden-Rockport 26-08.00 4

5 Trevor Jones Great Salt Bay 26-00.00 2

6 Caleb Hilt Troy Howard 25-07.00 1

7 Theo Seidel Great Salt Bay 25-06.00

8 Jacob Harford Troy Howard 25-04.00

8 Jacob Burk Jefferson 25-04.00

10 David Warren Troy Howard 25-02.00

10 Dylan Dickey Medomak 25-02.00

12 John Golgano Troy Howard 25-01.00

13 Caleb Love-Webb Camden-Rockport 24-09.00

14 Avery Kreamer Troy Howard 24-07.00

15 James Lynch Camden-Rockport 23-01.00

16 Nick LeClerc Camden-Rockport 22-10.00

17 Jack Morse Camden-Rockport 22-05.00

18 Micah Morin Medomak 21-06.00

19 Del Edwards Camden-Rockport 21-05.00

20 Nathan Hamm Troy Howard 21-04.00

21 Tylor Curtis Troy Howard 20-09.00

22 Calvin James Camden-Rockport 20-08.00

23 Christian Sukeforth Troy Howard 19-10.00

24 Nick Doran Camden-Rockport 18-11.00

25 Alex Mahar Oceanside 18-09.00

26 Simon Turner Camden-Rockport 17-05.00

27 Tyler Bowman Medomak 16-07.00

28 Jon Heath Camden-Rockport 16-05.00

28 Tim Chambers Jefferson 16-05.00

30 Jacob O'Connor Oceanside 16-03.00

31 Declan Wright Oceanside 16-01.00

32 Dylan Mitchell Troy Howard 15-06.00

33 Madison Allen Jefferson 15-02.00

Girls discus

1 Rebekah Schade Camden-Rockport 72-06 10

2 Jordan Mini Oceanside 63-00 8

3 Olivia Richmond Jefferson 56-07 6

4 Karrah York Camden-Rockport 50-10 4

5 Jenny Arter Great Salt Bay 49-08 2

6 Suzannah Gray Camden-Rockport 49-02 1

7 Molly Spencer Oceanside 44-10

8 Leila Chammas Oceanside 44-06

9 Annie Farnsworth Great Salt Bay 43-07

10 Cassidy Boynton Oceanside 43-02

11 Rebecca Cox Camden-Rockport 42-06

12 Molli Moholland Oceanside 41-02

13 Amber Johnston Oceanside 37-01

14 Maddie Holt Camden-Rockport 36-10

15 Mallory Caron Camden-Rockport 33-10

16 Emma Goltz Great Salt Bay 32-11

17 Maya Bailey Great Salt Bay 31-09

18 Skyla Dyer Oceanside 31-05

18 Tatum Dowd Camden-Rockport 31-05

20 Rebecca Westbrook Camden-Rockport 30-04

21 Grace Wrona Camden-Rockport 24-04

Boys discus

1 Caleb Hilt Troy Howard 85-06 10

2 Jacob Racioppi Troy Howard 77-02 8

3 Richie Sprowl Medomak 76-04 6

4 Anthony Marsh Oceanside 62-06 4

5 Cameron Martin Medomak 59-02 2

6 John Golgano Troy Howard 58-11 1

7 Calvin James Camden-Rockport 58-03

8 Tommy Thelander Great Salt Bay 57-02

9 Malcom Dunson-Todd Troy Howard 56-04

10 Nick LeClerc Camden-Rockport 56-01

11 Jacob Harford Troy Howard 53-06

12 Brendan Moline Troy Howard 52-03

13 Christian Sukeforth Troy Howard 51-11

14 Noah Robbins Troy Howard 50-05

15 Liam Haining Camden-Rockport 49-04

16 Hunter Blakesley Troy Howard 47-00

17 Jack Morse Camden-Rockport 43-04

18 Micah Morin Medomak 42-10

19 Tylor Curtis Troy Howard 42-06

20 James Lynch Camden-Rockport 40-06

21 Tristan Wetzig Camden-Rockport 38-07

22 Tyler Bowman Medomak 35-01

23 Madison Allen Jefferson 34-10

24 Thomas McClellan Camden-Rockport 34-00

25 Jon Heath Camden-Rockport 25-00

26 Ian Fordyce Camden-Rockport 24-04

Girls javelin

1 Emma Vannorsdall Camden-Rockport 80-02 10

2 Amanda McFarland Camden-Rockport 63-06 8

3 Jordan Mini Oceanside 62-07 6

4 Katie Heavey Camden-Rockport 57-10 4

5 Katie Morse Camden-Rockport 56-09 2

6 Elliot Ripley Troy Howard 54-05 1

7 Myia Hanson Camden-Rockport 52-05

8 Emma Soloroano Jefferson 51-00

9 Karrah York Camden-Rockport 50-09

10 Sammy Ober Great Salt Bay 49-08

11 Julia Holt Camden-Rockport 44-00

12 Emma Trapani Camden-Rockport 40-10

13 Olivia Orff Oceanside 39-00

14 Rebecca Westbrook Camden-Rockport 37-04

15 Mallory Caron Camden-Rockport 37-01

16 Olivia Andrew Troy Howard 36-07

17 Olivia LaRoche Troy Howard 36-00

18 Emily Brawn Camden-Rockport 34-01

19 Emily Long Camden-Rockport 33-10

20 Ali Wells Camden-Rockport 33-07

21 Arianna Jura Camden-Rockport 33-06

22 Grace Wrona Camden-Rockport 32-04

23 Macy Pushaw Camden-Rockport 32-00

24 Tatum Dowd Camden-Rockport 30-10

25 Sophie Moore Camden-Rockport 29-06

26 Annie Farnsworth Great Salt Bay 29-01

27 Nina Davis Oceanside 19-05

28 Hannah Davis Great Salt Bay 18-10

Boys javelin

1 Chris Shelmerdine Medomak 107-05 10

2 Jacob Racioppi Troy Howard 101-09 8

3 Nick Grover Medomak 98-07 6

4 Cameron Martin Medomak 97-04 4

5 Remington Boggs Medomak 93-03 2

6 Joe Davis Camden-Rockport 89-03 1

7 Cameron Leach Medomak 88-03

8 Avery Kreamer Troy Howard 85-10

9 Desmond Cayouette Camden-Rockport 83-05

10 Josh Goldrup Medomak 81-03

11 Liam Haining Camden-Rockport 80-09

12 Dylan Reese Oceanside 77-09

13 Noah Robbins Troy Howard 76-06

14 Tylor Curtis Troy Howard 76-04

15 John Golgano Troy Howard 74-03

16 Tommy Thelander Great Salt Bay 72-09

17 Laken Harrington Medomak 72-00

18 Jacob Harford Troy Howard 68-03

19 Tyson Hill Troy Howard 59-07

20 Dylan Young Troy Howard 58-11

21 Nick Doran Camden-Rockport 58-07

22 Anthony Marsh Oceanside 58-00

23 Christian Sukeforth Troy Howard 57-07

24 Dylan Dickey Medomak 57-00

25 Ben Milliken Great Salt Bay 55-07

25 Nate Van Lonkhuyzen Camden-Rockport 55-07

27 Ryan Shields Camden-Rockport 55-03

28 Micah Morin Medomak 54-10

29 Aaron Steeves Oceanside 54-06

30 David Warren Troy Howard 49-00

31 Bailey McWilliams Camden-Rockport 48-03

32 Tristan Wetzig Camden-Rockport 47-07

33 Kyle Olson Medomak 47-03

34 James Lynch Camden-Rockport 47-02

35 Andy Bird Oceanside 44-05

36 Havana Lyman Camden-Rockport 43-03

37 Tyler Bowman Medomak 42-05

38 Alex Barney Jefferson 42-01

39 Zach Dorr Camden-Rockport 41-00

40 Ian Fordyce Camden-Rockport 39-09

41 Thaddeus Murphy Camden-Rockport 37-11

42 Madison Allen Jefferson 36-04

43 Gavin Mills Camden-Rockport 34-06

44 Noah Vix Camden-Rockport 29-09

45 Callum Bogard Medomak 24-09

Girls long jump

1 Lara Cazemajou Camden-Rockport 12-01.00 10

2 Emily Morse Camden-Rockport 12-00.00 8

3 Kelsie Merrill Camden-Rockport 11-04.50 6

4 Maddie Holt Camden-Rockport 11-04.00 4

5 Jenny Arter Great Salt Bay 11-02.50 2

6 Hope Bifulco Camden-Rockport 11-02.00 1

7 Hunter Merchant Troy Howard 11-00.00

8 Clara McGurren Camden-Rockport 10-10.00

9 Megan Gordon Camden-Rockport 10-08.00

10 Emily Kessel Camden-Rockport 10-06.00

11 Victoria Curtis Troy Howard 10-03.00

12 Olivia Orff Oceanside 10-02.00

13 Madyson Gerboski Jefferson 10-00.00

14 Piper Dunton Camden-Rockport 9-09.00

15 Emma Allen Jefferson 9-08.00

16 Olivia Richmond Jefferson 9-07.00

17 Suzannah Gray Camden-Rockport 9-06.00

17 Lauren Rothwell Camden-Rockport 9-06.00

19 Kristina Mitchell Troy Howard 9-05.00

20 Ashley Eugley Medomak 9-03.50

21 Olivia Sevan Medomak 9-03.00

22 Breanna Brown Troy Howard 9-00.00

22 Caroline Fowler Great Salt Bay 9-00.00

24 Leila Chammas Oceanside 8-11.00

25 Cassidy Clark Troy Howard 8-10.50

26 Autumn Wooster Oceanside 8-10.00

27 Maia Miller Camden-Rockport 8-09.00

27 Cassidy Jackson Troy Howard 8-09.00

27 Jordan Mini Oceanside 8-09.00

27 McKenna Sullivan Troy Howard 8-09.00

31 Brianna Farrin Great Salt Bay 8-07.50

32 Katie Southworth Camden-Rockport 8-06.00

32 Emily Brawn Camden-Rockport 8-06.00

32 Linday Bruns Troy Howard 8-06.00

35 Cierra Dyer Medomak 8-05.00

36 Amy Gaiero Troy Howard 8-04.50

37 Mercedes Philbrook Troy Howard 8-03.00

37 Amanda McFarland Camden-Rockport 8-03.00

37 Hannah Davis Great Salt Bay 8-03.00

40 Fiona Zizza Oceanside 8-01.00

41 Kristina Walker Troy Howard 8-00.00

42 Jessica Colcord Troy Howard 7-06.00

42 Hannah Overlock Medomak 7-06.00

42 Delia Saastamoinen Oceanside 7-06.00

45 Noelle Morris Troy Howard 7-05.50

46 Amber Winchenbach Oceanside 7-05.00

47 Jillian Clapp Troy Howard 7-04.00

48 Cassie Armstrong Troy Howard 7-03.00

48 Molli Moholland Oceanside 7-03.00

50 Rose Hickey Medomak 6-10.00

51 Rhianna Harris Troy Howard 6-09.00

51 Lindsey Reilly Camden-Rockport 6-09.00

53 Olivia Andrew Troy Howard 6-05.50

54 Mahaley Witham Medomak 5-10.00

55 Nicholle Risch Medomak 5-07.00

56 Mekenna Roberts Troy Howard 5-04.00

Boys long jump

1 Marco D'Amato Camden-Rockport 14-02.00 10

2 Maty Moore Medomak 13-07.50 8

3 Zidane McMurrin Medomak 13-07.00 6

4 Dylan Reese Oceanside 13-06.00 4

5 Jacob Burk Jefferson 12-11.50 2

6 Ben Milliken Great Salt Bay 12-09.50 1

7 Cooper Russell Camden-Rockport 12-07.00

8 Malcom Dunson-Todd Troy Howard 12-05.50

9 Max Pushaw Camden-Rockport 12-00.50

10 Cale Gee Medomak 11-10.50

11 Lauren Pusey-Nazzaro Great Salt Bay 11-10.00

12 Thomas McClellan Camden-Rockport 11-09.00

13 Cole Ashmore Medomak 11-08.50

14 Cedar Andrus Camden-Rockport 11-07.00

15 Anthony Marsh Oceanside 11-06.00

16 Tyler Bilodeau Camden-Rockport 11-05.00

17 Josh Goldrup Medomak 11-04.00

18 Daniel Jones Medomak 11-02.50

19 Nicki Harvey Medomak 11-01.50

20 Will Bickford Troy Howard 11-01.00

21 Jeff Miller Camden-Rockport 10-11.00

22 Rudi Schnetzer Troy Howard 10-10.50

23 Joe Davis Camden-Rockport 10-08.00

24 Carter Patterson Troy Howard 10-07.00

25 Ethan Mitchell Troy Howard 10-00.00

26 Jensen Willis Medomak 9-08.00

27 Calvin James Camden-Rockport 9-07.00

28 Finn Grannis-Phoenix Camden-Rockport 9-06.00

29 Corey Deschamps Troy Howard 9-05.00

30 Bryce Carlson Camden-Rockport 9-01.00

31 Jacob O'Connor Oceanside 8-09.00

31 Alex Mahar Oceanside 8-09.00

33 Luca Siletti Oceanside 8-07.00

34 Nick Doran Camden-Rockport 8-05.00

35 Jacob Cormier Oceanside 8-03.00

36 Kyle Olson Medomak 8-02.00

37 Del Edwards Camden-Rockport 7-03.00

38 Bailey McWilliams Camden-Rockport 7-01.00

39 Alex Barney Jefferson 7-00.00

40 Mark Barney Jefferson 6-10.50

41 Jon Heath Camden-Rockport 6-10.00

42 Madison Allen Jefferson 5-05.50

43 Ian Fordyce Camden-Rockport 5-01.50

Girls triple jump

1 Elliot Ripley Troy Howard 23-01.00 10

2 Leila Chammas Oceanside 22-02.00 8

3 Hunter Merchant Troy Howard 21-00.00 6

4 Olivia Richmond Jefferson 20-10.00 4

5 Katie Heavey Camden-Rockport 20-06.00 2

6 Emma Allen Jefferson 19-09.00 1

7 Myia Hanson Camden-Rockport 19-06.00

8 Sadie Allen Camden-Rockport 19-00.00

9 Madyson Gerboski Jefferson 18-08.00

10 Jordan Mini Oceanside 18-07.00

11 Antyna Gould Medomak 18-05.00

12 Eve Gutheinz Camden-Rockport 18-01.00

13 Suzannah Gray Camden-Rockport 17-05.00

14 Maia Miller Camden-Rockport 14-02.00

15 Tatum Dowd Camden-Rockport 13-06.00

Boys triple jump

1 Marco D'Amato Camden-Rockport 29-02.00 10

2 Avery Kreamer Troy Howard 28-01.00 8

3 Josh Goldrup Medomak 24-11.00 6

4 Rudi Schnetzer Troy Howard 23-10.00 4

5 Daniel Jones Medomak 23-03.00 2

6 Aiden Manahan Great Salt Bay 23-00.00 1

7 Russell McKenna Camden-Rockport 20-08.00

8 Finn Grannis-Phoenix Camden-Rockport 20-03.00

9 Tyson Hill Troy Howard 18-03.00

10 Calvin James Camden-Rockport 17-03.00

11 Bailey McWilliams Camden-Rockport 14-11.00

12 Mark Barney Jefferson 14-09.00

13 Alex Barney Jefferson 14-03.00

14 Jacob Cormier Oceanside 13-00.00

Girls high jump

1 Megan Gordon Camden-Rockport 4-04.00 10

2 Isabel Gimlewicz Camden-Rockport 4-02.00 7

2 Emma Vannorsdall Camden-Rockport 4-02.00 7

4 Ashley Kenniston Medomak 3-10.00 4

5 Sadie Allen Camden-Rockport 3-08.00 2

6 Piper Dunton Camden-Rockport 3-06.00 1

Boys high jump

1 Maty Moore Medomak 5-04.00 10

2 Marco D'Amato Camden-Rockport 4-08.00 7

2 Zidane McMurrin Medomak 4-08.00 7

4 Cale Gee Medomak 4-06.00 4

5 Malcom Dunson-Todd Troy Howard 4-06.00 2

6 Jonathan Allard Medomak 4-04.00 0.20

6 Cameron Martin Medomak 4-04.00 0.20

6 Trent Grover Medomak 4-04.00 0.20

6 Cameron Leach Medomak 4-04.00 0.20

6 Anthony Marsh Oceanside 4-04.00 0.20

11 Gal Gilat Camden-Rockport 4-02.00

11 Ian Moriarty Camden-Rockport 4-02.00

11 Jacob Racioppi Troy Howard 4-02.00

14 Calvin James Camden-Rockport 4-00.00

14 Nicki Harvey Medomak 4-00.00

16 Finn Grannis-Phoenix Camden-Rockport 3-10.00

16 Simon Fedarko Camden-Rockport 3-10.00

16 Jensen Willis Medomak 3-10.00

16 Cedar Andrus Camden-Rockport 3-10.00

16 Keanu Campbell Oceanside 3-10.00

16 Daniel Jones Medomak 3-10.00

16 Josh Goldrup Medomak 3-10.00

Courier Publications sports staff can be reached by phone at 207-594-4401 or by email at sports@courierpublicationsllc.com.