Lincolnville high school bus routes:

Driver: Andrea Aho
Lincolnville Center 6:22
Route 173 North 6:24
Heather Hill Road 6:27
High Street 6:32
Moody Mountain Road 6:37
Hope Road (route 235) 6:43
Route 52 (Lincolnville Center) 6:47
Route 52 (Youngtown Road) 6:49
Thurlow Road 6:54
Beach Road (Route 173) 7:00
US Route 1 North to Town Line 7:06
US Route 1 South 7:12
Arrival at High School 7:25

Driver: Betsy Fairfield
Lincolnville Center 6:20
Route 52 North to Tucker Brook Road 6:23
Masalin Road 6:26
Green Acres Road 6:32
Route 52 North 6:36
North Cobbtown Road 6:44
Slab City Road 6:52
Ducktrap Road 7:00
Youngtown Road 7:10
Route 52 South 7:15
Arrival at High School 7:25

Hope High School Bus Routes

Driver: Keith Royer
Pushaws Trading Post 6:20
Alford Lake Road 6:25
Route 17 West (south Hope) 6:36
Buzzell Hill Road 6:40
Hatchet Mountain Road 6:45
Barnstown Road 6:52
Seacoast Road 6:55
Hope Community Church (to meet second bus) 7:00
Route 105 South 7:05
Arrival at High School 7:22

Driver Andrea Kennedy
Hope General Store 6:40
Route 105 North 6:42
Ludwig Circle 6:46
Route 105 South 6:48
Church Street 6:53
Hope Community Church (Meet 1st Bus) 6:57

Appleton High School Bus Routes

Driver: Ben Luce
Fishtown Road 6:23
Collinstown Road 6:32
Route 105 South 6:42
Route 131 North 6:47
Appleton Village 6:52
Gurneytown Road 6:55
Sennbec (Gurneytown Corner meet 2nd bus) 6:59

Driver: Kathleen Tibbetts
Old County Road turn around 6:20
West Appleton Road 6:23
Appleton Ridge 6:30
Route 131 North 6:40
Route 105 South 6:43
Peabody Road 6:45
Route 131 South 6:50
Appleton Village 6:54
Sennebec Road 6:56
Sennbec (Gurneytown Corner meet first bus) 7:00