The following deeds were recorded from Jan. 11 to Jan. 15 at the Knox County Registry of Deeds.

Camden

Mario Colantuoni and Barbara Colantuoni to Frank Fiorentio Tr., Vincent F. Colantuoni Tr. and Colantuoni Family Irrevocable Trust.

Mario Colantuoni and Barbara Colantuoni to Frank Fiorentio Tr., Vincent F. Colantuoni Tr. and Colantuoni Family Irrevocable Trust.

RDO Ventures Inc. to Brendan G. Dyer.

Cushing

Lewis C. Grant and Doris P. Grant to Peter W. Grant and Kathryn L. Grant.

Debra L. Feyler to Richard J. Olson and Melinda Robinson.

Friendship

Conklin Group LLC. to Mary Alice Geier Turner Tr., Charles F.C. Turner Tr. and Mary Alice Geier Turner Trust.

David H. Lawry to Clinton C. Lawry III, Constance A. Lawry, Randall A. Lawry, Cheryl S. Lawry, Douglas F. Bodenstab and Nancy E. Bodenstab.

Clinton C. Lawry III, Randall A. Lawry and Nancy E. Bodenstab to Clinton C. Lawry III, Constance A. Lawry, Randall A. Lawry, Cheryl S. Lawry, Douglas F. Bodenstab and Nancy E. Bodenstab.

Lorraine L. Hayden to Tammy Brooks and Tammy M. Hayden Hilt.

North Haven

Stillman Joyce, Paula Joyce and Paula A. Stevenson to Anthony M. Joyce.

Owls Head

Jason A. Weeks to Jason Abbott Weeks Tr. and Jason Weeks Living Trust.

Mary S. Ehmann Trust, Carol E. Genco Tr. and Douglas R. Ehmann Tr. to Carol E. Genco and Douglas R. Ehmann.

Rockland

U.S. Bank National Assoc. Tr., Specialty Underwriting and Residential Finance Trust, Wilshire Credit Corportation Atty. and Kathleen C. Hennessey to U.S. Bank National Association Tr. and Specialty Underwriting and Residential Finance Trust.

Clarence E. Butler to Clarence E. Butler, Scott E. Butler and Brad D. Butler.

Adele L. Padden to Penelope Victoria Padden.

William V. Coppola to Coppola Salon LLC.

Rockport

Gerald Ober Jr. and Mary I. Ober to Tiffany B. Andrews.

Edith R. Fales to Sarah C. Vokey.

Sally Davis to Gregory F. Bryner and Kathryn E. Kennedy.

Robert W. Hayes and Janet W. Hayes to Hart M. Nelsen and Anne K. Nelsen.

Anthony S. Jendrek and Leslie H. Nicoll to Peter F. Starrett Tr., Mildred J. Starrett Tr. and Starrett Family Trust.

John E. Perkins and Mary T. Perkins to Craig T. Dennin and Denise J. Dennin.

Samoset Resort Timeshare Estates Assoc. to Barry M. Freedman and Jane E. Freedman.

South Thomaston

Richard L. Waldron to Spruce Head Fisherman’s Co-op.

Bridget M. Paddock Est. to Leslie P. Coleman, Ruth Paddock, Ilka Morse and Moira Paddock.

Thomaston

Camden National Bank to William S. Bird.

Vinalhaven

Nathaniel W. James III and Alexander A. James to Austin Campbell James.

Warren

Larry J. Reed to David Miller Sr.

Paul G. Wilson, Sandra A. Wilson and S. Allison Wilson to Kendra B. Cochran.

Eleanor C. Wasgatt Est. to Marcia W. Hoffer and Charles C. Wasgatt.